Video: Touhou Walfas Project – Christmas 2010

Christmas. Yeah. People get Haxx Sign’d. Merry Christmas, everyone.

Advertisements

The Disappearance of Frequent Updates-uzumiya

Yeah. It can be attributed to the lack of things to actually post here. Nothing really going on. Nope. I could try actually writing reviews and everything all these other bigger blogs do. But what can I review? Hmm…

Yeah. This post was a waste of time. Until next time.

DJ Max Portable 3

Are you ready for the revolution? If not, hit the jump for more information.

Continue reading ‘DJ Max Portable 3’

Cleaning some dust

Hello, there. Nice to see you again. It’s been a while, hasn’t it?

Continue reading ‘Cleaning some dust’

April Fool’s ’10


Well, that was quite a treat, now, wasn’t it? Letting Cirno run the blog… best idea ever.

Continue reading ‘April Fool’s ’10′

happy as can be~

eye’m so happy that a lot of people visit her e already! is it because eye’m famous? or theyt’ve herd of me before? watever the reason, its really awesome to see the views counter going up and up and up~~~

for now, eye think eye am beginning to like this place. its really awesome being here and eye think eye’ll continue making more entrys to this site because you all think eye’m so awesome! that rocks! eye could just hug every one of you~ ❤

anyway eye just dropped by to tell you that. also eye think eye want to be a miko. what do you guise think? oki, bye bye~

chillingly yours,

Cirno :3

pictures~~~~ <3

here are some pictures of me that eye liked. tell me if you like them, k?

eye like this pic bcuz it makes me look cool! look at all that ice~ ❤

hmm? is this real life me? it looks really cute! eye could just hug myself~

peace~!

heehee~ eye found a four leaf clover~ eye forgot what that meant, tho ^_^;;

smiling~ 😀

me and letty make the best team ever~

and thats all for now, see you later, love you~ ❤

chillingly yours,

Cirno


Authors

Upcoming Videos

Touhou Walfas Project - Episode 3
Progress: ~15% on hold

Calendar

September 2017
S M T W T F S
« Dec    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Archives

Categories

Bakacast Podcast